Les délégués départementaux Nous Citoyens

 

Carte France 13 Regions_1200 (4)

 


 

01 – AIN

Yves DUCONGEYves DUCONGE

02 – AISNE

Titulaire

Yves DUCONGEGaël DAZIN 
Suppléant
Jean-Luc NIVARTJean-Luc NIVART

04 – ALPES DE HAUTE PROVENCE

Jean-Pierre JosephJean-Pierre JOSEPH

07 – ARDECHE

Thierry DUMONTETThierry DUMONTET  

13 – BOUCHES DU RHONE

André SARKISSIANAndré SARKISSIAN 

18 – CHER

Sylvain ROSSETA venir

21 – COTE D’OR

Patrick PUCHERPhilippe BELLEVILLE

22 – COTES D’ARMOR

Patrick PUCHERPierrick PUCHER  

24 – DORDOGNE

Patrick PUCHERFabien SENDRA 

26 – DROME

Charles COURSACCharles COURSAC  

28 – EURE ET LOIR

Paul SORDETFlorent GAUTHIER

30 – GARD

Christophe PREVOST Christophe PREVOST

31 – HAUTE-GARONNE

Catherine GALEY-LABAUTHIECatherine GALEY-LABAUTHE Suppléant : Vincent OLTRA  

33 – GIRONDE

François MONTAGUTDavid RYBAK

34 – HERAULT

Christophe PREVOSTJean-Yves BRIAND Suppléant : Patricia CZOLACZ  

35 – ILE ET VILAINE

Christophe PREVOSTBenamar BELKACEM  

36 – INDRE

Laurent PIGNOTLaurent PIGNOT

37 – INDRE ET LOIRE

Emmanuel THIERRYEmmanuel THIERRY

38 – ISERE

Sylvain ROSSETBernard ZAMORA

41 – LOIR-ET-CHER

Sylvain ROSSETA venir

42 – LOIRE

Gerard RUDEGerard RUDE

43 – HAUTE-LOIRE

Clément JULLIARDClément JULLIARD  

44 – LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE

45 – LOIRET

Jacques GAOUDITZJacques GAOUDITZ

49 – MAINE ET LOIRE

Binôme

Philippe BRIDOUXPhilippe BRIDOUX  
Carole BROSSARDCarole BROSSARD

50 – MANCHE

Stanislas GUERINStanislas GUERIN  

53 – MAYENNE

Jacques GAOUDITZA venir

57 – MOSELLE

Maxims PELLETIERMaxims PELLETIER  

60 – OISE

Sébastien VERONSébastien VERON Suppléant : Dominique FAIVRE

62 – PAS DE CALAIS

Sébastien VERONJosette DAUTIRCHE

63 – PUY DE DÔME

Laura TEMPIERLaura TEMPIER  

64 – PYRENEES ATLANTIQUE

Fabrice LEBOURDFabrice LEBOURD  

69 – RHÔNE

Marielle DESMULESMarielle DESMULES 

69 – METROPOLE DE LYON

Charles REINIERCharles REINIER  

70 – HAUTE-SAÔNE

Gwenaël ANDRIEUGwenaël ANDRIEU

72 – SARTHE

Sylvain PASTEAUSylvain PASTEAU

73 – SAVOIE

Cyril MATHIAS  

75 – PARIS

Bertrand VIALLEBertrand VIALLE Suppléant – Rémi GUILLOU 

76 – SEINE-MARITIME

Julien Desclée DE MAREDSOUS

77 – SEINE ET MARNE

Luc MESME

78 – YVELINES

Hervé MALCORPIHervé MALCORPI  

81 – TARN

Bernardin RAPHAEL Suppléante : Valérie PIGANIOL

82 – TARN-ET-GARONNE

Magaly SOLIGON  

87 – HAUTE-VIENNE

Elisabeth CHANTRIEUXGaël PATTON

88 – VOSGES

Micheline LEROYMicheline LEROY
Déléguée
Micheline LEROYPhilippe SPILLEBOUT
Suppléant

89 – YONNE

Michel BARDAMichel BARDA

91 – ESSONNE

Christophe HAPPARTChristophe HAPPART 

92 – HAUTS DE SEINE

Edouard CHOUPOTEdouard CHOUPOT

95 – VAL D’OISE

Jeff IMPINNAJeff IMPINNA